Yearly League Totals

Hitting
TeamsR/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBHBPSHSFIBB
2006105.259523726232677499492101687203637455891232233245607.282.356.404.76013214582369310140
2007105.169483701832960488892201709183558443094028729466068.280.345.393.73912969491335286113
2008104.919543649332169468188031655178661425785637831815939.274.345.398.74312797503351289140
2009105.2896038041331655067923217121655834613101331637005779.278.356.393.74813023465379332113
2010105.659523762132803537995731842200749487194934836476027.292.369.429.79714062519365287134
2011145.7114005593048887799614202294138110497388137252052878728.291.364.431.79521052708515533221
2012135.411300511974533170381288524143369456390130644043488170.284.352.415.76718806619445454185
2013135.101298501324438866141229423573089186037130040443438182.277.347.406.75318021648326427133
2014125.041198463134088860411145822252298675548106234341047612.280.351.409.76016742553387381117
2015134.831293497264399762431201821762738135621141950142488357.273.342.390.73317179586484411131
2016124.981198466484087359721100719232389445485116246743498312.269.346.397.743162386383903981
2017124.771198460604054457201075219472499105184119535541608724.265.340.393.73315927627314415125
2018124.881196462194077858311110420252719125327104741440758767.272.344.402.74716407617330419124
2019124.921198461704045159001078320132339705442100634343668968.267.345.400.744161726453443641
202065.0535613666121131799322060747400166225910411912965.266.339.423.76151211995111229
2021125.4211964663840495648411074212722912185956115835847899756.273.358.428.7851731372326736488
2022125.5612004678240649666710986210519713456182126136948179995.270.355.431.78617520732173411101
2023125.3911984680140499645610824204519712595928158838847589162.267.354.421.77517040895224425100
2024125.3011964621739967634210597204820011105870160641748619271.265.352.410.76216375747206436131
2025124.9111984587539968588210186190417410595383149036045029512.255.340.391.73015615820221364122
2026125.9711984707540597710811287219425012596639174032148789185.278.364.437.8021775889425245489
Pitching
TeamsWLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
200610476476.5004.6295295255472168317.192104994427463733241405607582525921.50710.00.73.66.1
200710474474.5004.4294894873381948342.292204888409355829461136068491335911.4589.90.63.26.5
200810477477.5004.3095495468512268284.088034681395566131811405939503505871.4479.60.73.56.5
200910480480.5004.5896096045522528483.092325067431458337001135779465595561.5249.80.63.96.1
201010476476.5004.9895295236422338246.195735379456074936471346027519216421.60310.40.84.06.6
201114699699.5005.0814001400636729712336.11420279966958104952872218728708628411.58010.40.83.96.4
201213663637.5104.6213001300675827311504.2127996902590693142361788186626357621.48110.00.73.36.4
201313657641.5064.4612981298717131111298.0121766487559886843071308287640507961.4599.70.73.46.6
201412597601.4984.6111981198577828710411.2115176092532886240741217623547546841.49710.00.73.56.6
201513652645.5034.2112971297648230911354.1119796216530881942221278320586407571.4279.50.63.36.6
201612599599.5004.4411981198506027710565.2110075972520794443491388309638438181.4539.40.83.77.1
201712599599.5004.3311981198737627710502.0107455716505591041601258726626547961.4199.20.83.67.5
201812598598.5004.3711961196385831510508.2111045831510091240751248767617407881.4449.50.83.57.5
201912599599.5004.4811981198376328810462.2107835900520597043661158969645567781.4489.30.83.87.7
20206178178.5004.583563561211923102.03220179915774001191292965199121991.4229.31.23.58.6
202112598598.5005.1111941194345227710335.2110746484586912184789889756723618531.5359.61.14.28.5
202212599599.5005.1312001200196426610430.01098766655950134548171019998732497361.5159.51.24.28.6
202312599599.5004.9211981198195726710484.11082564575729125947581009162896937361.4869.31.14.17.9
202412599599.5004.9111961196296926810377.11059663425667111048591319271747877461.4899.21.04.28.0
202512599599.5004.5111981198407826510450.11018558835236105945041229513820787631.4068.80.93.98.2
202612599599.5005.6211981198223726110327.1112877108644512594878899185894757671.5659.81.14.38.0
Fielding
TeamsGPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
20061095224952102741105935.97020691232226.1%
20071094825028103021165898.96820594028723.4%
20081095424852103091100893.97014585637830.6%
20091096025449103311103950.970141100431623.9%
2010109522465999621097.96913794927422.4%
201114140036911144771527.971159137240722.9%
201213130034393139491451.971156126331319.9%
201313129833875132371323.973199129032620.2%
201412119831161121061129.975116106927220.3%
201513129733842133491392.971167140534319.6%
201612119831468117201124.975154116233322.3%
201712119831419113191078.975154119527118.5%
201812119631482111171159.974150104531823.3%
20191211983132511111989.977159100625520.2%
2020635692933136329265.974612587422.3%
20211211963096310117917916.978168115829320.2%
20221212003122610293905921.979134125929218.8%
20231211983133910521909979.979171158529615.7%
20241211983101510339883952.979255160530616.0%
20251211983124910402869922.980192149028015.8%
202612119830974102469089280.978171173628514.1%

The early 2010’s were some of the highest-scoring years in American Association history, fueled in part by several hitter-friendly environments such as Amarillo (Photo: Amarillo Globe-News)

Yearly Team Stats
Click year to expand

2006

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Lincoln Saltdogs6.169638733416591104520424875578121320471.306.372.456.82815589166284318
St. Paul Saints5.56963771332453497916912684928520312480.295.364.414.77813769068382914
El Paso Diablos5.54933596311351587017323474617436366581.279.363.395.75812308759292912
Shreveport Sports5.519336483170512909163205546910629351564.287.364.403.76712776556333816
Sioux City Explorers5.17963763329849689517215934486432339567.271.347.417.76513766658452317
St. Joe Blacksnakes5.03953711324647888016140484449331334608.271.346.390.73612656554492815
Fort Worth Cats4.97953737329947293116813574239939307534.282.349.393.74212966552403914
Pensacola Pelicans4.979637043220477906169137243712251332614.281.358.409.76713178071493216
Sioux Falls Canaries4.79963738328846088716623634248927339620.270.344.392.73612885746402510
Coastal Bend Aviators4.78963721330345990814220474039936324568.275.347.373.7191231655218248
League Totals5.259523726232677499492101687203637455891232233245607.282.356.404.76013214731582369310140

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Lincoln Saltdogs6531.6773.51969611918860.18673943365826210590457391.3129.10.62.76.2
Shreveport Sports5439.5813.7493936618809.0810382336502828510522381.3509.00.63.15.7
Fort Worth Cats5639.5894.1095955624843.28504503845535212653576551.4259.10.63.87.0
Coastal Bend Aviators4947.5104.3696962328839.28845074076340114654535461.5309.50.74.37.0
St. Paul Saints5442.5634.3696968326831.09244574037823026523363521.38910.00.82.55.7
St. Joe Blacksnakes4946.5164.6395954624837.1888501431633395572716671.4659.50.73.66.1
Pensacola Pelicans3957.4064.6496961521834.09035094305542120597666781.5889.70.64.56.4
Sioux City Explorers4353.4485.4096969517846.210395725086533113482635541.61811.00.73.55.1
Sioux Falls Canaries3462.3545.4296965324828.29655754998536420545707841.60410.50.94.05.9
El Paso Diablos3360.3556.1893934116787.010806475406534212481695791.80712.40.73.95.5
League Totals476476.5004.6295295255472168317.192104994427463733241405607582525921.50710.00.73.66.1

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Shreveport Sports9324279377287.979111052821.1%
St. Paul Saints96249310659691.97418473542.7%
Fort Worth Cats952531101010692.97116973426.0%
Pensacola Pelicans962502104510583.97138783933.3%
Lincoln Saltdogs9625811200112107.97114763028.3%
Sioux Falls Canaries962486101210590.97122982822.2%
Sioux City Explorers962540109111199.97012773531.3%
St. Joe Blacksnakes95251287610881.969201342415.2%
Coastal Bend Aviators96251997014394.961361143724.5%
El Paso Diablos9323611068147111.95919863227.1%
League Totals95224952102741105935.97020691232226.1%
2007

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
El Paso Diablos6.099639363512585104223721625348220301616.297.357.429.78615075049363816
St. Paul Saints5.949638583341570967165165850915022366549.289.367.400.76713387060583319
Lincoln Saltdogs5.5793367532905189901686624717523282512.301.363.412.776135610458153023
Sioux Falls Canaries5.38963761338351696017121834698224260615.284.340.420.76114228147393213
Fort Worth Cats5.239335533127486859170134843710835320558.275.349.383.73211999151243111
Sioux City Explorers5.14963752332649390615914634388236316614.272.340.385.7251282813550256
Shreveport Sports4.89953628326546591018227524278323263623.279.338.399.7371302714623317
Coastal Bend Aviators4.60923460308942384916215413907820283506.275.342.377.7191164874522215
St. Joe Blacksnakes4.43963745337542585714632393859234286827.254.318.351.6691184494417233
Pensacola Pelicans4.289536503252407880149185037010850269648.271.335.374.70812156256512210
League Totals5.169483701832960488892201709183558443094028729466068.280.345.393.73912969746491335286113

Pitching

strong>WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Fort Worth Cats5340.5703.85939316819807.08394003455724310627385371.3419.40.62.77.0
Lincoln Saltdogs5736.6134.0193933322822.2847429367522427662563481.3249.30.62.67.2
Sioux Falls Canaries5343.5524.0796968625857.1923479388643117703334571.4399.70.73.37.4
St. Paul Saints5739.5944.1196966619848.19064643875529518633380581.4169.60.63.16.7
Shreveport Sports4748.4954.34959512416827.29005023995032413562622681.4799.80.53.56.1
El Paso Diablos5640.5834.3596964320868.29725094203831815586623631.48510.10.43.36.1
St. Joe Blacksnakes3462.3544.5696965010856.29925224345930210560521591.51110.40.63.25.9
Pensacola Pelicans3956.4114.8495954021838.1945520451753325591494511.52310.10.83.66.3
Coastal Bend Aviators3854.4134.9692928421775.1885500427463148611544771.54610.30.53.67.1
Sioux City Explorers4056.4175.0996967421840.210115634756226520533477731.51810.80.72.85.7
League Totals474474.5004.4294894873381948342.292204888409355829461136068491335911.4589.90.63.26.5

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Fort Worth Cats9324219618778.97515801818.4%
Lincoln Saltdogs9324689769996.97217851716.7%
St. Paul Saints96254599510475.97134792926.9%
Pensacola Pelicans952515106710991.97018902521.7%
El Paso Diablos9626061226126133.96832723532.7%
Sioux City Explorers962522105312789.966241152920.1%
St. Joe Blacksnakes9625701058129112.966151112518.4%
Sioux Falls Canaries962572105613273.96523783229.1%
Shreveport Sports952483100513082.96491094328.3%
Coastal Bend Aviators92232690512269.964181213421.9%
League Totals94825028103021165898.96820594028723.4%
2008

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Sioux Falls Canaries5.63963691324154096017321964986740322481.296.366.451.81714639454373716
Fort Worth Cats5.569638183366534930177198047512140352624.276.348.411.7601385774023379
Grand Prairie AirHogs5.249636283177503881164248345710344336629.277.354.422.7771342675925319
Lincoln Saltdogs5.009536773232475909166128043710432327543.281.355.414.76913397857332818
El Paso Diablos4.95943580321046588617526604225132274602.276.339.403.74212937944272513
Pensacola Pelicans4.8896368532124688321638674309139375646.259.343.377.72012125446322011
St. Paul Saints4.69963734328145089416813564146531324658.272.347.383.73012568662422520
Wichita Wingnuts4.61953546318343886416520563999944240543.271.327.389.71612375940483516
Sioux City Explorers4.499635923102431831151163838410145341552.268.347.364.71111288753663018
Shreveport Sports4.01943542316537781615319453415431290661.258.327.361.68811427948182110
League Totals4.919543649332169468188031655178661425785637831815939.274.345.398.74312797760503351289140

Pitching

strong>WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Fort Worth Cats6036.6253.4996963827865.18333983364735311664495401.3718.70.53.76.9
Sioux City Explorers5244.5423.7696964726829.08544003464930822616467621.4029.30.53.36.7
Grand Prairie AirHogs5640.5833.7896965425819.17754203446035513595518591.3798.50.73.96.5
Sioux Falls Canaries6036.6253.99969610331830.1889428368692716687391351.3979.60.72.97.4
Lincoln Saltdogs5045.5264.07959510920824.2814445373753037564605641.3548.90.83.36.2
Wichita Wingnuts4550.4744.3495956422818.28304503956739528479567571.4969.10.74.35.3
St. Paul Saints4254.4384.4496967919841.29034834158929025563474551.4179.71.03.16.0
Pensacola Pelicans4353.4484.9196964221834.19325454557530436157511701.48110.10.83.36.6
Shreveport Sports2668.2775.09949413214805.09245454556426515569350631.47710.30.73.06.4
El Paso Diablos4351.4575.1694946321815.210495674686633710587452821.69911.60.73.76.5
League Totals477477.5004.3095495468512268284.088034681395566131811405939503505871.4479.60.73.56.5

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Wichita Wingnuts952456109592109.97516704338.1%
St. Paul Saints96252510339483.9749793933.1%
Sioux Falls Canaries96249110059681.97315874232.6%
Lincoln Saltdogs952474106010492.9718952923.4%
Sioux City Explorers9624871046108103.97012744236.2%
El Paso Diablos9424471085114103.96925795340.2%
Fort Worth Cats962596101012099.96812834836.6%
Grand Prairie AirHogs962458102511484.96819792926.9%
Shreveport Sports94241592612066.965171083021.7%
Pensacola Pelicans962503102413873.962121022318.4%
League Totals95424852103091100893.97014585637830.6%
2009

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Grand Prairie AirHogs6.149638493358589940190246353512935353589.280.358.407.76513676967462514
Pensacola Pelicans5.73963911338355099216894549016145396544.293.370.388.7581313824052409
El Paso Diablos5.469639193447524970194354946911838363705.281.354.401.75513817944313411
Fort Worth Cats5.2996380833495089421909694709629335563.281.353.405.7581357786019453
Wichita Wingnuts5.29963796335750896617714864697327328631.288.357.426.78314297547402418
St. Paul Saints5.20963763324449987516721704607126400575.270.354.399.75312948144393615
Shreveport-Bossier Captains5.14963750325449389116318274467623373556.274.356.360.7161171985641265
Lincoln Saltdogs5.019637543265481896158107044311032373576.274.353.393.74612848843334019
Sioux City Explorers4.939637483215473845157144742112842422547.263.351.364.7151171673344349
Sioux Falls Canaries4.60963743329344291514811574105119357493.278.351.381.73312567631342810
League Totals5.2896038041331655067923217121655834613101331637005779.278.356.393.74813023793465379332113

Pitching

strong>WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Wichita Wingnuts5838.6043.5296967729853.2836382334383196541285351.3538.80.43.45.7
Fort Worth Cats5343.5524.0596963728852.0892461383463409525443491.4469.40.53.65.5
St. Paul Saints4947.5104.2196964828844.28804533955737529582372591.4869.40.64.06.2
Pensacola Pelicans5343.5524.4796965823863.190552742959341136585814531.4439.40.63.66.9
Lincoln Saltdogs4947.5104.5096963630851.290549342666366145683710461.4929.60.73.96.0
Shreveport-Bossier Captains4848.5004.6396963325835.2973521430443385583425591.56910.50.53.66.3
Sioux City Explorers4056.4174.7296964417841.28754994416643914605554591.5619.40.74.76.5
Sioux Falls Canaries4056.4175.1996966325831.19555584791013544538437601.57510.31.13.85.8
Grand Prairie AirHogs4848.5005.2196964226844.1938569489514578614716681.65210.00.54.96.5
El Paso Diablos4254.4385.2996966421864.210736045085537111565503681.67011.20.63.95.9
League Totals480480.5004.5896096045522528483.092325067431458337001135779465595561.5249.80.63.96.1

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Wichita Wingnuts96256111107497.98011653233.0%
Sioux Falls Canaries96249410369698.97411962722.0%
St. Paul Saints9625349809875.973101033123.1%
Sioux City Explorers96252593297101.9737943426.6%
Fort Worth Cats9625561045106113.971121012117.2%
Lincoln Saltdogs962555110911292.97013713432.4%
Grand Prairie AirHogs96253396411495.968211302918.2%
Shreveport-Bossier Captains96250797712998.964281173322.0%
El Paso Diablos962594113613895.964121135231.5%
Pensacola Pelicans962590104213986.963161142316.8%
League Totals96025449103311103950.970141100431633.9%
2010

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Sioux Falls Pheasants6.70963800331964310372152812258910125349588.312.384.504.888167452522818
Lincoln Saltdogs5.96963769332357294917391285346836364696.286.361.459.81915244115269
El Paso Diablos5.85943807334955096119631585057240358696.287.363.416.779139353252214
Shreveport-Bossier Captains5.8295379933155531018187155549616251369591.307.379.422.802140038423516
Grand Prairie AirHogs5.759538413333546987189276947910334392616.296.374.431.805143744383410
Pensacola Pelicans5.65953849326253796216413674747541432528.295.383.415.798135361544014
Sioux City Explorers5.529637503278530943191206446110236350643.288.364.417.781136655452211
St. Paul Saints5.28963763326850787320122824688226362649.267.350.417.768136470372616
Wichita Wingnuts5.04963702325848496216112614507222318463.295.366.408.775133065303118
Fort Worth Cats4.919335413098457881165234341511237353557.284.363.394.75712214027238
League Totals5.659523762132803537995731842200749487194934836476027.292.369.4290.79714062519365287134

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Wichita Wingnuts5046.5214.0596967926821.28664543708931310693504331.4359.51.03.47.6
Sioux Falls Pheasants6333.6564.4096964428822.1878450402933077538470651.4419.61.03.45.9
Sioux City Explorers4947.5104.6796964723828.29445074309334415622583441.55410.31.03.76.8
Shreveport-Bossier Captains5837.6114.7595953331833.2973511440683357628401581.56910.50.73.66.8
Fort Worth Cats3756.3984.8993934318780.0889515424693755552431661.62110.30.84.36.4
St. Paul Saints4551.4695.0496962521831.29795524666440131651511711.65910.60.74.37.0
Pensacola Pelicans4946.5165.0695955528842.01015549473613088585593491.57110.80.73.36.3
Lincoln Saltdogs5145.5315.2896962328838.297556649273375146135621141.61010.50.84.06.6
Grand Prairie AirHogs4352.4535.4095952116829.29735854986738114613585721.63210.60.74.16.6
El Paso Diablos3163.3306.2294943214818.010816905657250823532571701.94311.90.85.65.9
League Totals476476.5004.9895295236422338246.195735379456074936471346027519216421.60310.40.84.06.6

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Lincoln Saltdogs962511108495.97411961815.8%
Pensacola Pelicans952515108095.97481161914.1%
Sioux Falls Pheasants962459117597.8748582429.3%
Shreveport-Bossier Captains95249996296.9736542834.1%
Grand Prairie AirHogs952482987112.969361173120.9%
Wichita Wingnuts962458909112.96815843730.6%
St. Paul Saints962481940113.96812852925.4%
Fort Worth Cats932334902110.967101031613.4%
Sioux City Explorers962470879121.96591002821.9%
El Paso Diablos9424501044146.960221364424.4%
League Totals9522465999621097.96913794927422.4%
2011

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Amarillo Sox6.5010040573573650106725047755976028378698.299.370.458.827163644283418
Fort Worth Cats6.2310040713567623106820922805799837400572.299.372.438.810156138264017
Wichita Wingnuts6.2310040903528623109723730765759142402539.311.388.460.848162271414818
El Paso Diablos6.10100408035986101095220375955311150369629.304.372.435.80715664136367
Grand Prairie AirHogs6.06100405134656061030220376455612522423602.297.379.438.817151669375712
Kansas City T-Bones5.85100401434755859921943411154112145415709.285.368.457.824158756363221
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.83100401834965831027206258454610844387586.294.371.439.810153565343617
Shreveport-Bossier Captains5.5510038583397555971184306850615546336647.286.356.418.77414195634353
Gary SouthShore RailCats5.5310040423531553102320740435039946381647.290.362.408.769143939553627
Sioux City Explorers5.5310039553495553101320617615207236330575.290.354.411.765143642454311
St. Paul Saints5.381003968347453896621118925046019367670.278.352.429.781148948473220
Lincoln Saltdogs5.381003911341653898418424864988439378597.288.362.431.793147438394016
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.921003887344649294122166845611032350628.273.344.400.744137843123615
Sioux Falls Pheasants4.871003928342648792819214824547834371629.271.349.407.756139458452819
League Totals5.7114005593048887799614202294138110497388137252052878728.291.364.431.79521052708515533221

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Winnipeg Goldeyes6040.6003.981001005425895.19174683968331434664437451.3759.20.83.26.7
Grand Prairie AirHogs6436.6404.131001005627885.2948465406772958651364701.4039.60.83.06.6
Wichita Wingnuts5545.5504.521001003923893.2943509449554297706562481.5359.50.64.37.1
Sioux City Explorers5149.5104.541001008426886.19855164476736919686544261.52810.00.73.77.0
St. Paul Saints5644.5604.581001003525887.19935374527238139689424551.54810.10.73.97.0
Gary SouthShore RailCats5446.5404.791001001718894.110185144768032212580451571.49810.20.83.25.8
Lincoln Saltdogs5148.5154.901001004522867.29915494727635810561701601.55510.30.83.75.8
Sioux Falls Pheasants4257.4244.911001007613879.210405584808432912553476491.55610.60.93.45.7
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4456.4404.951001002521871.19425594797944715641557551.5949.70.84.66.6
Fort Worth Cats4852.4805.171001005215878.19675745056540910581284721.5679.90.74.26.0
Kansas City T-Bones4852.4805.291001004421885.010315845206638712576656681.60210.50.73.95.9
Shreveport-Bossier Captains4555.4505.881001003325862.01123659563704059624444641.77311.70.74.26.5
Amarillo Sox4456.4406.291001009416868.110956896079137810605572701.69611.30.93.96.3
El Paso Diablos3763.3707.211001004320881.11209815706844642461166101021.89812.30.94.76.2
League Totals699699.5005.0814001400636729712336.11420279966958104952872218728708628411.58010.40.83.96.4

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Gary SouthShore RailCats1002679101392.9767853227.4%
Wichita Wingnuts1002679105897.9756914935.0%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks1002613109898.97418782121.2%
Fort Worth Cats10026281092104.973141121511.8%
Lincoln Saltdogs1002596103399.97319942722.3%
Winnipeg Goldeyes10026851012104.97314672628.0%
Kansas City T-Bones10026521147110.97281122719.4%
St. Paul Saints1002654918104.9727852925.4%
Sioux City Explorers1002650961108.97171221611.6%
Grand Prairie AirHogs10026501053113.97011733633.0%
Shreveport-Bossier Captains1002568919116.96820542934.9%
Sioux Falls Pheasants10026311132126.9687933024.4%
Amarillo Sox10025941005124.96771784319.5%
El Paso Diablos10026321036132.965141282717.4%
League Totals140036911144771527.971159137240722.9%
2012

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6.14100398235336141016216179257313733357674.288.357.436.794154245133419
El Paso Diablos5.95100404536175951087201335152610454324617.301.362.417.779150744283215
Wichita Wingnuts5.84100397434745841012213217753915041357567.291.363.431.794149862354616
Kansas City T-Bones5.75100396635105751000165281005149234348677.285.353.433.78615214419458
Amarillo Sox5.64100404335755641008182447250711433356660.282.353.418.771149451322920
Grand Prairie AirHogs5.581003907343955898319738875205326356624.286.359.441.800151748392517
Laredo Lemurs5.431003867344554398717825724797230303624.287.348.415.76414314241368
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.1910038833449519984181226247510633327532.285.352.404.757139547273315
Sioux Falls Pheasants5.181003925351651899018416794706517306610.282.344.410.754144340402315
St. Paul Saints5.011003871347750196518516834499538275630.278.334.412.745143137453711
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.9510039393354495921131383145516456438618.275.362.364.726122149534518
Lincoln Saltdogs4.9010039323467490937186157244310123351642.270.345.395.740136961213211
Sioux City Explorers4.821003863347548299519523674405322250695.286.340.414.753143749523712
League Totals5.411300511974533170381288524143369456390130644043488170.284.352.415.76718806619445454185

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6535.6503.851001001531889.1897447380593419681433581.3929.10.63.56.9
Kansas City T-Bones5149.5104.031001008421885.09664943968427413682462581.4019.80.92.86.9
Winnipeg Goldeyes5545.5504.161001001322889.19454694116128416657415471.3829.60.62.96.6
St. Paul Saints5248.5204.251001003520886.19344854197437426551442551.4769.50.83.85.6
Laredo Lemurs5446.5404.3110010011614881.29344934225736610738594691.4749.50.63.77.5
Grand Prairie AirHogs5347.5304.3910010011519875.09375124276328116615351411.3929.60.62.96.3
Wichita Wingnuts5941.5904.411001001222886.0921503434733353675581691.4189.40.73.46.9
Gary SouthShore RailCats5050.5004.621001004624878.09845014517430010540502501.46210.10.83.15.5
Sioux City Explorers4555.4504.9310010011621881.010335434837826312555482421.47110.60.82.75.7
Amarillo Sox4654.4605.071001003417904.010576155098635713672413801.56410.50.93.66.7
Sioux Falls Pheasants4555.4505.221001003518877.110405865098732519562521391.55610.70.93.35.8
Lincoln Saltdogs4159.4105.371001003425878.010546225246936013681395811.61010.80.73.77.0
El Paso Diablos4753.4705.451001007319893.210976325416637618577704731.64811.00.73.85.8
League Totals663637.5104.6213001300675827311504.2127996902590693142361788186626357621.48110.00.73.36.4

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Wichita Wingnuts1002657107276.98021862522.5%
St. Paul Saints1002625107492.9769823429.3%
Gary SouthShore RailCats1002624102491.97671051512.5%
Laredo Lemurs1002642103599.974121093423.8%
Winnipeg Goldeyes100266399099.97411922722.7%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10026651163105.9739921715.6%
Sioux Falls Pheasants10026241204105.9737763028.3%
Sioux City Explorers10026411041104.9736132117.7%
Grand Prairie AirHogs10026221092122.96812662628.3%
El Paso Diablos10026711169133.96726901816.7%
Kansas City T-Bones1002651997126.96791042519.4%
Amarillo Sox10027031064150.9629973023.6%
Lincoln Saltdogs10026051024149.961181322113.7%
League Totals130034393139491451.971156126331319.9%
2013

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Wichita Wingnuts6.091003931339960910092012510757114640408581.297.379.465.84415816617419
Amarillo Sox6.0210039663502602103321232615387634348593.295.364.426.79014925428348
Laredo Lemurs5.399939033430534100021220684868831346582.292.363.424.788145661283812
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.1910038243411519905166198246810116330660.265.333.397.73013553664112
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.1610038593461516992180157448011233307498.287.350.411.761142441252512
St. Paul Saints5.091003805340850994318711954767428295577.277.339.422.761143745233413
Sioux Falls Canaries5.0510038803456505946174251054728621299676.274.337.430.766148549383813
El Paso Diablos5.0310038183392503966199422343513242329654.285.352.389.74113184223327
Kansas City T-Bones5.0110038843426501936175199846411248361615.273.348.421.769144349192910
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.879938343355482915159412043010732370623.273.350.362.71312164343238
Grand Prairie AirHogs4.711003855334047188816628604366225392698.266.354.386.740129074252412
Lincoln Saltdogs4.6010038023373460853166188342111527320767.253.324.387.71113045317398
Sioux City Explorers4.031003771343540390816013423608927238658.264.316.355.67112203534299
League Totals5.101298501324438866141229423573089186037130040443438182.277.347.406.75318021648326427133

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Wichita Wingnuts6832.6803.381001007729871.2771389327433764782450661.3168.00.43.98.1
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6238.6203.721001004832880.08694293644835712675418521.3938.90.53.76.9
Gary SouthShore RailCats5841.5864.0799995623865.1935454391782567545485481.3769.70.82.75.7
Grand Prairie AirHogs5446.5404.131001005727871.29284514006725610597353451.3589.60.72.66.2
Winnipeg Goldeyes5644.5604.231001006920871.19124704107028512658331441.3749.40.72.96.8
Lincoln Saltdogs4951.4904.291001004328875.2936490417843083641421661.4219.60.93.26.6
Laredo Lemurs5247.5254.5199996624860.1962498431673558687593551.53110.10.73.77.2
Sioux City Explorers3862.3804.571001006521878.09304974467933112585493611.4369.50.83.46.0
Amarillo Sox5248.5204.651001004424866.19355244485434715704668701.4809.70.63.67.3
St. Paul Saints4753.4704.811001009718864.29385094627637817582552651.5229.80.83.96.1
Sioux Falls Canaries4258.4204.951001006423873.110065614807729415609371701.48910.40.83.06.3
Kansas City T-Bones4060.4005.101001004221875.01015570496703355628518651.54310.40.73.46.5
El Paso Diablos3961.3905.601001005321844.210396455265542910594797891.73811.10.64.66.3
League Totals657641.5064.4612981298717131111298.0121766487559886843071308287640507961.4599.70.73.46.6

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks1002640110888.97710832321.7%
Wichita Wingnuts1002612104185.97781311510.3%
Gary SouthShore RailCats99258893788.97612812221.4%
St. Paul Saints100259198286.97612831717.0%
Sioux City Explorers1002633100290.976101012016.5%
Grand Prairie AirHogs100261398891.975151043324.1%
Winnipeg Goldeyes1002614102893.97513741920.4%
Lincoln Saltdogs10026231004101.973161162819.4%
Kansas City T-Bones10026171066105.972151253320.9%
Laredo Lemurs992594950105.9719824032.8%
Sioux Falls Canaries10026181073111.971251162618.3%
Amarillo Sox10025981069133.965311122518.2%
El Paso Diablos1002534989147.96023822523.4%
League Totals129833875132371323.973199129032620.2%
2014

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Wichita Wingnuts6.18100397034676181060223229355917446371632.306.380.463.843160664353311
Laredo Lemurs5.86100390934365861022198171155359029361578.297.370.465.83515995420389
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.47100383734265471035188149651410731301559.302.360.449.809153937254813
Gary SouthShore RailCats5.2410038253362524966163344446910241337592.287.357.395.753132946503011
Lincoln Saltdogs5.1510039493508515952188119148510516347696.271.341.409.750143537322510
Sioux City Explorers5.1010039513465510954182254947211333365669.275.349.385.73313334441369
St. Paul Saints4.92100392434544929861859734553913327630.285.355.408.762140861523013
Kansas City T-Bones4.8810038203326488889186386144713336406664.267.350.401.752133435252810
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.60993766327845586218710704195723396647.263.349.390.739127949162710
Amarillo Sox4.45993768338844193216817463986020280601.275.338.375.71312725228203
Sioux Falls Canaries4.361003764336943689817417814144230291656.267.328.400.72813493336357
Grand Prairie AirHogs4.291003830340942990218315483814025322688.265.333.369.702125941273111
League Totals5.041198463134088860411145822252298675548106234341047612.280.351.409.76016742553387381117

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Wichita Wingnuts7327.7303.701001003533881.2905420362693223611343381.3929.20.73.36.2
Winnipeg Goldeyes6337.6303.791001008928866.28954113656925412612324361.3269.30.72.66.4
Laredo Lemurs5842.5804.0810010061620869.1908469394773776652485491.4789.40.83.96.8
Sioux City Explorers4753.4704.371001002521883.19084964296641120709424401.4939.30.74.27.2
Lincoln Saltdogs5446.5404.461001007836865.2895489429663593697435711.4499.30.73.77.2
Gary SouthShore RailCats5347.5304.471001007624881.29644814387426113556320461.3899.80.82.75.7
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4356.4344.57999921221843.19305034285936796224313561.5389.90.63.96.6
St. Paul Saints4852.4804.731001006722871.09435324586640876275110671.5519.70.74.26.5
Grand Prairie AirHogs4060.4004.941001003423871.11034544478673259678662761.56010.70.73.47.0
Kansas City T-Bones4852.4805.311001003228867.21038577512793144609544601.55810.80.83.36.3
Amarillo Sox3762.3745.4099993115848.010185775097935820658522741.62310.80.83.87.0
Sioux Falls Canaries3367.3305.491001007316862.010795935269131815592502711.62111.31.03.36.2
League Totals597601.4984.6111981198577828710411.2115176092532886240741217623547546841.49710.00.73.56.6

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Wichita Wingnuts1002637105175.9802573034.5%
Winnipeg Goldeyes1002592104774.98013791213.2%
Sioux Falls Canaries1002574100382.978101012016.5%
Lincoln Saltdogs1002838105195.976111101411.3%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks99251799988.976191072217.1%
Amarillo Sox992540110698.97413973023.6%
Gary SouthShore RailCats100240687387.97411822019.6%
Laredo Lemurs10025831026100.9737852220.6%
Grand Prairie AirHogs100260996999.973111013022.9%
St. Paul Saints10026091005108.9714743532.1%
Sioux City Explorers1002642916109.9705932118.4%
Kansas City T-Bones10026141060114.97010831616.2%
League Totals119831161121061129.975116106927220.3%
2015

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
St. Paul Saints6.12100398734796121008187211045638229366707.290.363.445.808154952563413
Sioux City Explorers5.64100391134675641014187354949618845310564.292.355.409.764141856285013
Amarillo Thunderheads5.311003824342053195718232784719838308666.280.345.420.76514374526255
Wichita Wingnuts5.1110038973350511906183255745911547437615.270.359.391.750131041412810
Winnipeg Goldeyes4.999838463424489970156126245712148312596.283.347.390.737133637462714
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.969938823490491932192165543813130295710.267.331.379.70913215215306
Laredo Lemurs4.921003858339349296416414864399840346636.284.354.417.771141443403615
Kansas City T-Bones4.74993755333146993615816714259130324610.281.347.402.749133934313514
Joplin Blasters4.729937343290467913141176341611431303481.278.343.388.73112774658374
Sioux Falls Canaries4.66983749338545793518819804167445257662.276.333.414.747140145362610
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.2310037733296423853156322237410746346620.259.334.346.679113941583211
Lincoln Saltdogs4.191003850340441986414820453798426349664.254.328.349.677118742233210
Grand Prairie AirHogs3.1810036603268318766134144128811646295826.234.306.322.62810515226196
League Totals4.831293497264399762431201821762738135621141950142488357.273.342.390.73317179586484411131

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Sioux City Explorers7525.7503.0410010081331890.27503443014835614767372731.2427.60.53.67.8
St. Paul Saints7426.7403.241001008733889.08263583205424816560290481.2088.40.52.55.7
Laredo Lemurs5743.5743.5210010041322877.1895428343452949655463661.3559.20.53.06.7
Wichita Wingnuts5941.5903.641001001830880.1880425356542714673463611.3079.00.62.86.9
Joplin Blasters5545.5504.1599992525851.18814563937732810751594361.4209.30.83.57.9
Sioux Falls Canaries3960.3944.2899997520860.2951513409653564581472861.5199.90.73.76.1
Kansas City T-Bones4950.4954.31999921130852.2874478408683254573436531.4069.20.73.46.0
Winnipeg Goldeyes4752.4754.4198994518878.29964854316126111655372381.43110.20.62.76.7
Grand Prairie AirHogs2971.2904.421001005217870.29745314285735410567471761.52510.10.63.75.9
Gary SouthShore RailCats4555.4504.571001001428876.09855054457331113575384391.47910.10.83.25.9
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4456.4404.6510010011323889.09425384595940820758515671.5199.50.64.17.7
Lincoln Saltdogs3466.3405.111001004315877.0996570498733395600586471.52210.20.73.56.2
Amarillo Thunderheads4555.4505.401001007317861.01029585517853717605482671.62610.80.93.96.3
League Totals652645.5034.2112971297648230911354.1119796216530881942221278320586407571.4279.50.63.36.6

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
St. Paul Saints1002665115977.9806901917.4%
Kansas City T-Bones992528103483.977181051814.6%
Sioux City Explorers100266192587.97612642326.4%
Gary SouthShore RailCats100261294291.975111202114.9%
Winnipeg Goldeyes992606103394.97521002016.7%
Wichita Wingnuts10026321090102.9737592933.0%
Joplin Blasters1002538908103.971121074228.2%
Lincoln Saltdogs10026251089110.971221442213.3%
Sioux Falls Canaries9925741025119.968161332214.2%
Amarillo Thunderheads10025671079120.968101174125.9%
Laredo Lemurs10026111066127.967181122719.4%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks1002653938136.964121332716.9%
Grand Prairie AirHogs10025701061143.962211213220.9%
League Totals129733842133491392.971167140534319.6%
2016

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.9410040123450594975178238556913636462699.283.369.421.790145428413113
Wichita Wingnuts5.81100400635065811008213298254213439402710.288.367.435.80215255923714
Sioux City Explorers5.7210040253475572998195254750616249410645.287.366.398.764138450434724
St. Paul Saints5.71100391633675719251662610652111931403687.275.359.434.793146164394310
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.4310039943553543958188141215135439341828.270.338.433.771153747173614
Laredo Lemurs4.919938483392486897142158043510741354613.264.341.386.72713094932214
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.661004002340546689613427374269648423708.263.352.351.703119565684114
Sioux Falls Canaries4.5010037863312450841136198240310450354734.254.334.381.715126157412210
Joplin Blasters4.471003768335944790614617684047641285674.270.336.384.72012906435257
Kansas City T-Bones4.301003819338443086513519743877228317688.256.326.372.69812605330359
Lincoln Saltdogs4.21100379533254218721428743894239358633.262.342.377.718125256322414
Texas AirHogs4.15993677334541186614816883906026240693.259.314.392.70613104610365
League Totals4.981198466484087359721100719232389445485116246743498312.269.346.397.743162386383903981

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Laredo Lemurs5742.5763.66999931028877.18183993575832514807605741.3038.40.63.38.3
Lincoln Saltdogs5248.5203.7110010041032872.19264243605630216663263481.4089.60.63.16.8
Gary SouthShore RailCats5248.5204.021001006626910.09354614067435416643565531.4169.20.73.56.4
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5248.5204.091001009519909.08834804135743315838531751.4488.70.64.38.3
Wichita Wingnuts6139.6104.091001003325886.2961481403753080591381571.4319.80.83.16.0
St. Paul Saints6139.6104.241001008927868.28684714098635815639441481.4119.00.93.76.6
Winnipeg Goldeyes5842.5804.521001006528890.29035114478533719713613621.3929.10.93.47.2
Kansas City T-Bones4258.4204.581001001320878.09365214478138010649635841.4999.60.83.96.7
Sioux City Explorers5446.5404.731001003322893.28715154708744022704574611.4678.80.94.47.1
Texas AirHogs3465.3435.1399991115851.1981564485703611656517871.57610.40.73.86.9
Sioux Falls Canaries4060.4005.211001006219868.21001573503993670712510791.57510.41.03.87.4
Joplin Blasters3664.3605.311001000316859.192457250711638410694788901.5229.71.24.07.3
League Totals5995990.5004.4411981198506027710565.2110075972520794443491388309638438181.4539.40.83.77.1

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Sioux City Explorers100267299072.98115782322.8%
Joplin Blasters100254189479.978231342716.8%
Lincoln Saltdogs100261599184.97771012519.8%
St. Paul Saints100259692984.97715772323.0%
Winnipeg Goldeyes1002661100989.97615992117.5%
Gary SouthShore RailCats1002708100595.9757903427.4%
Laredo Lemurs992617100193.97514923225.8%
Wichita Wingnuts10026341084104.97314752827.2%
Texas AirHogs99247988696.97212853026.1%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks1002718951108.971151003525.9%
Kansas City T-Bones10026261023108.971121042217.5%
Sioux Falls Canaries1002601957112.96951273320.6%
League Totals119831468117201124.975154116233322.3%
2017

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Wichita Wingnuts6.239939083396617997182277657211828414744.294.375.430.8051461531448
Winnipeg Goldeyes6.071003996350560710361951410055810426378684.296.367.445.811155942254615
St. Paul Saints5.1810039773488518934184191124748013357833.268.341.428.76914924852328
Sioux Falls Canaries5.09100393134355098901572210245413230383871.259.343.407.750139773122810
Kansas City T-Bones5.0710039383459507891152151094635310354749.258.332.405.737140051353914
Lincoln Saltdogs4.85993816335248090515317974506932347744.270.349.413.762138374192411
Sioux City Explorers4.7010038303390470932165185842111235335684.275.344.386.730130742293414
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.571003739329045783116719924118339352753.253.329.399.728131243183617
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.4210038733392442887152313938712432359709.261.336.359.695121842384211
Texas AirHogs3.9210036813249392820153254735315135327731.252.326.358.68411644618416
Cleburne Railroaders3.8910037893306389848147203335310040330553.257.334.343.67811347252296
Salina Stockade3.321003582328233278114022452886935224669.238.293.335.62811004115205
League Totals4.771198460604054457201075219472499105184119535541608724.265.340.393.73315927627314415125

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Lincoln Saltdogs5841.5863.45999871527868.18233683335232612722313541.3238.50.53.47.5
Wichita Wingnuts6138.6163.6599994618866.1869397351822287643441361.2669.00.92.46.7
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5743.5703.80100100111029876.18694223707134312794438521.3838.90.73.58.2
Cleburne Railroaders4753.4703.961001003425897.1889441395743529744613451.3838.90.73.57.5
Gary SouthShore RailCats5743.5704.011001005530900.19444444018025710671256471.3349.40.82.66.7
Texas AirHogs4357.4304.121001004523869.08194663984140728007131021.4118.50.44.28.3
Kansas City T-Bones5743.5704.281001003428902.1860481429714073897649841.4048.60.74.18.9
Winnipeg Goldeyes6238.6204.1810010061028889.18964834138032118751465791.3689.10.83.27.6
Sioux Falls Canaries4555.4504.491001007523883.1969499441782979675463591.4339.90.83.06.9
St. Paul Saints4852.4804.7510010010516884.09475244678835116686532681.4689.60.93.67.0
Sioux City Explorers4654.4604.911001006523867.194753947310438023742646841.5309.81.13.97.7
Salina Stockade1882.1806.59100100727798.0913652584894914601785861.75910.31.05.56.8
League Totals599599.5004.3311981197737627710502.0107455716505591041601258726626547961.4199.20.83.67.5

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Lincoln Saltdogs99260796765.98210622125.3%
Gary SouthShore RailCats100268693277.9799801515.8%
Cleburne Railroaders100268691282.978191062820.9%
St. Paul Saints1002645103888.977887208.7%
Wichita Wingnuts99259297885.9774772524.5%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks100262092582.97723881413.7%
Kansas City T-Bones100269990990.976131372515.4%
Texas AirHogs100260196893.975131184828.9%
Sioux Falls Canaries1002648998101.97314952319.5%
Sioux City Explorers1002599878101.9728801112.1%
Winnipeg Goldeyes1002656954109.97114691820.7%
Salina Stockade1002380860105.969191962310.5%
League Totals1198314191131910780.975154119527118.5%
2018

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Sioux City Explorers6.29100394534286291044157346357113656380592.305.377.425.802145850375011
Kansas City T-Bones5.6999397834925631031197237850212132370658.295.366.432.798150845294215
St. Paul Saints5.5210039733500552101219412965116522352684.289.362.434.796151862332613
Lincoln Saltdogs5.369938443349531916172171165014616393757.274.357.439.79614705916278
Wichita Wingnuts5.0910038833410509941172337247113931357769.276.348.409.757139540354113
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.931003854342649396617520824398444317640.282.346.417.762142738314210
Winnipeg Goldeyes4.681003881343546891717216884436327341718.267.339.403.74313855319337
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.601003790331946089017325464187442334655.268.339.377.71612514940489
Sioux Falls Canaries4.5510038563426455898167217841211354309817.262.335.391.727134179192311
Cleburne Railroaders4.40993802333943681613518853848236344910.244.323.372.69512425834271
Chicago Dogs4.32993740332142889216630713975728299729.269.334.401.73513315126439
Texas AirHogs3.071003673333330778114522372786726279838.234.298.324.623108133111717
League Totals4.881196462194077858311110420252719125327104741440758767.272.344.402.74716407617330419124

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Sioux City Explorers7129.7103.411001005832887.08693783365530413873405301.3228.80.63.18.9
Gary SouthShore RailCats5941.5903.651001007725875.2897399355692272640310381.2849.20.72.36.6
Chicago Dogs4554.4553.8699993528861.08544293698530815717494671.3508.90.93.27.5
Wichita Wingnuts6139.6103.941001002737882.0945453386823026754512501.4149.60.83.17.7
St. Paul Saints5941.5903.961001001729888.28844723916131521791481761.3499.00.63.28.0
Kansas City T-Bones6237.6264.1199991932890.18614554078834810805683511.3588.70.93.58.1
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5149.5104.281001005426876.092646441782319136966821001.4219.50.83.37.2
Winnipeg Goldeyes4159.4104.481001005223884.19995294407929311702492561.46110.20.83.07.1
Lincoln Saltdogs5148.5154.5499996323852.19004814306835115714402461.4689.50.73.77.5
Sioux Falls Canaries4060.4004.921001000326884.2995554484933918692524871.56710.10.94.07.0
Cleburne Railroaders3366.3335.0999993216864.1961552489743863736502951.55810.00.84.07.7
Texas AirHogs2575.2506.221001000118862.110136655967653176477113921.79010.60.85.56.8
League Totals598598.5004.3711961196385831510508.2111045831510091240751248767617407881.4449.50.83.57.5

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Chicago Dogs99257791176.97912872723.7%
Lincoln Saltdogs99255290479.97810971815.7%
Sioux City Explorers100266094385.9777531623.2%
Kansas City T-Bones99266592185.97711743230.2%
Gary SouthShore RailCats100262689786.9765642830.4%
Fargo-Moorhead Redhawks100262488890.97510842724.3%
Wichita Wingnuts100264193595.9747682627.7%
St. Paul Saints1002665962105.97219652023.5%
Winnipeg Goldeyes10026511044114.97010734236.5%
Sioux Falls Canaries10026501015117.9696723130.1%
Cleburne Railroaders992590867110.969231342616.3%
Texas AirHogs1002581830117.967301742512.6%
League Totals119631482111171159.974150104531823.3%
2019

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Cleburne Railroaders5.94100393534105949282022310155710438394816.272.357.434.79014797420374
Chicago Dogs5.8910038813420589977206231225555717352711.286.360.466.826159558232814
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.6810039043446568101319426995317835358699.294.365.452.816155646203410
St. Paul Saints5.5010040173433550933171191085187225428746.272.362.427.789146680393718
Sioux Falls Canaries5.351003918345453597818213884927632361706.283.358.420.77814505521276
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.3010038313365530922174198148611635381673.274.351.409.76013773810379
Sioux City Explorers4.9810038513370498906191257147011929383729.269.347.404.750136035313212
Kansas City T-Bones4.961003879342449695716712744559613353716.279.353.400.753137051252610
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.17993803325041378512230433828716394661.242.334.337.67210967748348
Lincoln Saltdogs4.0399376233173998031358853703618347837.242.320.365.68512094821296
Milwaukee Milkmen3.741003729329437480214710703297738322790.243.319.358.677117954342510
Texas AirHogs3.541003660326835477912225282978847293884.238.305.317.62210352952188
League Totals4.921198461704045159001078320132339705442100634343668968.267.345.400.744161726453443641

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6337.6303.741001001736873.1869429363763422782465631.3879.00.83.58.1
Cleburne Railroaders5743.5703.901001002828880.1892450381793273776467761.3859.10.83.37.9
St. Paul Saints6436.6404.051001002731902.28844524068840220732592561.4258.80.94.07.3
Sioux City Explorers5743.5704.091001005825884.18214404026437020854616401.3478.40.73.88.7
Kansas City T-Bones5842.5804.321001002625863.1806468414634145883776671.4138.40.74.39.2
Chicago Dogs5941.5904.271001002620865.08304814107036110895607901.3778.60.73.89.3
Gary SouthShore RailCats4059.4044.3899993523861.1899475419833525643440391.4529.40.93.76.7
Milwaukee Milkmen3862.3804.431001005319871.29194734297237412709585641.4839.50.73.97.3
Lincoln Saltdogs4059.4044.5399995518865.29194804367634017658636661.4549.60.83.56.8
Winnipeg Goldeyes5743.5704.561001005430874.08994824439635513656341421.4359.31.03.76.8
Texas AirHogs2872.2805.761001001413856.19766415489241457015611961.62310.31.04.47.4
Sioux Falls Canaries3862.3805.771001004020864.210696295541113153680410791.60111.11.23.37.1
League Totals599599.5004.4811981198376328810462.2107835900520597043661158969645567781.4489.30.83.87.7

Fielding

GPOAEFld%PBSBCSCS%
Winnipeg Goldeyes100262099448.98713611620.8%
Kansas City T-Bones100258389969.9817882824.1%
Lincoln Saltdogs99259697969.98113782020.4%
St. Paul Saints100270096571.98113771516.3%
Sioux City Explorers100265389870.9816572732.1%
Milwaukee Milkmen100261096277.97914921614.8%
Sioux Falls Canaries100259095381.97826922219.3%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks100261489878.9787882622.8%
Gary SouthShore RailCats99257588483.97714721719.1%
Chicago Dogs1002589921108.97017931513.9%
Texas AirHogs1002557822113.968191412414.5%
Cleburne Railroaders1002638936122.96710672930.2%
League Totals11983132511111989.977159100625520.2%
2020

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Sioux Falls Canaries5.9058231420843425901091670321279157509.283.345.452.797941514182
Chicago Dogs5.245822321918304478868882884515252494.249.342.440.7828442915184
St. Paul Saints5.1860238121283115831208602833712195448.274.341.422.764899326203
Winnipeg Goldeyes4.906022371971294519995642706130213532.263.341.416.757820285206
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.7760227820352865791036602602418183427.285.351.429.781874359166
Milwaukee Milkmen4.376022241977262471904582406520191555.238.310.376.6867432412208
League Totals5.0535613666121131799322060747400166225910411912965.266.339.423.76151211995111229

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Milwaukee Milkmen3426.5673.6560600318528.1475235214771932534332211.2648.11.33.39.1
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks2832.4674.2560604113512.1501286242442104491182301.3888.80.83.78.6
Winnipeg Goldeyes2931.4834.5460603413507.0565296256621455456320271.40010.01.12.68.1
St. Paul Saints3030.5004.5860601118538.2530314274811965560402331.3488.91.43.39.4
Sioux Falls Canaries3127.5345.2258582118516.0619351299662414412344381.66710.81.24.27.2
Chicago Dogs2632.4485.2658582112499.2530317292702069512422501.4739.51.33.79.2
League Totals178178.5004.583563561211923102.03220179915774001191292965199121991.4229.31.23.58.6

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Milwaukee Milkmen6015804934043.98115291127.5%
Chicago Dogs5814994935047.97613531522.1%
St. Paul Saints6016154955239.9765441322.8%
Winnipeg Goldeyes6015185625552.974522621.4%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6015375156438.9705561521.2%
Sioux Falls Canaries5815445786846.96918541420.6%
League Totals35692933136329265.974612587422.3%
2021

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Kansas City Monarchs6.6410038423352664968198151476107713410867.289.373.488.8611637531265
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6.5699395035226491072200191266144822334708.304.369.479.84816884418325
Cleburne Railroaders5.80100389234585809871823411553412546340832.285.354.457.81115824611377
Chicago Dogs5.64100400034185649511771810451211828467846.278.374.432.80614767316266
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.569938173306550936203248650610733407702.283.366.437.80314454722358
Sioux Falls Canaries5.461003988336354692516918864908928476887.275.375.413.78813888331358
Milwaukee Milkmen5.38100383833705388971791512149012830361781.266.346.436.782146965162612
Sioux City Explorers5.3099380832385258601711410448011741461796.266.365.423.788137159262412
Lincoln Saltdogs5.25100387233035258961621012448810821422729.271.363.439.80214507238379
Kane County Cougars4.77993814334747287517017994426427351767.261.339.411.75013765924333
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.6210039883425462869168324041912937393897.254.342.356.69912218744395
Houston Apollos4.091003829339340983814813663714832367944.247.326.357.68212103520148
League Totals5.4211964663840495648411074212722912185956115835847899756.273.358.428.7851731372326736488

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Milwaukee Milkmen5941.5904.261001005524882.1814465418934063943622781.3838.30.94.19.6
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6138.6164.3299993424878.08414644219740215836597461.4168.61.04.18.6
Chicago Dogs6337.6304.401001002627875.2864472428953036821842541.3338.91.03.18.4
Kansas City Monarchs6931.6904.541001004425846.0822468427923700841616871.4098.71.03.98.9
Kane County Cougars4455.4444.8399996716865.09185014649343418716533501.5639.61.04.57.4
Sioux City Explorers5346.5354.8499984629845.2840496455883886916437811.4528.90.94.19.7
Gary SouthShore RailCats3961.3904.891001003120892.09805404859238810831524731.5349.90.93.98.4
Lincoln Saltdogs5347.5304.911001004428865.1931512472993705823794551.5039.71.03.88.6
Cleburne Railroaders5446.5405.00100991325877.09275534871194538831666951.5749.51.24.68.5
Winnipeg Goldeyes5049.5055.8299990628848.0997620548994239741394581.67510.61.14.57.9
Sioux Falls Canaries3664.3605.941001001420853.010256215631213834819643861.65110.81.34.08.6
Houston Apollos1783.1707.811001001211807.2111577270113046946386113901.96112.41.45.27.1
League Totals598598.5005.1111941194345227710335.2110746484586912184789889756723618531.5359.61.14.28.5

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Lincoln Saltdogs10025939065671.98412922219.3%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks9926338766588.98251022519.7%
Chicago Dogs10026259486981.9818593537.2%
Kane County Cougars9925868876979.98111952621.5%
Winnipeg Goldeyes9925408877384.97921952520.8%
Sioux City Explorers9925347537066.97911712929.0%
Milwaukee Milkmen10026468017674.97814832825.2%
Kansas City Monarchs10025347657470.978121152115.4%
Cleburne Railroaders10026258187784.97821851716.7%
Gary SouthShore RailCats10026748458767.976151223019.7%
Sioux Falls Canaries10025587939467.97316891716.0%
Houston Apollos100241583810785.968221501810.7%
League Totals11963096310117917916.978168115829320.2%
2022

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Kansas City Monarchs6.961004080350069610251992416565611228478828.293.383.505.8881767585399
Cleburne Railroaders5.92100395834095929382062211755017859444829.275.364.451.8161539587406
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.87100385233475879061771413654010423403889.271.355.454.80915195511366
Milwaukee Milkmen5.87100398134335879611651410953812125425827.280.368.431.799148175113711
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.851003931339258594619091155368222417728.279.365.442.807149969134014
Kane County Cougars5.8010039903453580954200201105405012414775.276.361.441.80215246520386
Chicago Dogs5.54100392933955549011801210952112032406868.265.352.422.77314326818428
Lake Country DockHounds5.1710038683402517890162181014818824366873.262.342.409.75113916314238
Gary SouthShore RailCats5.1110038333377511859159299246413652352900.254.334.400.7341352659307
Lincoln Saltdogs4.9810037633275498856162178846811237385885.261.345.402.74713165123296
Sioux City Explorers4.9610037383265496867149109845611835349739.266.343.407.750133055294012
Sioux Falls Canaries4.641003859340146488315681054324020378854.260.341.403.74413705013178
League Totals5.5612004678240649666710986210519713456182126136948179995.270.355.431.78617520732173411101

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Kansas City Monarchs6535.6504.401001001627886.28254864331093963967621671.3778.41.14.09.8
Chicago Dogs5446.5404.4910010001024874.2870484436883377884685551.3809.00.93.59.1
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6436.6404.521001002430873.0879468438934129852532651.4799.11.04.28.8
Kane County Cougars5446.5404.711001003822880.091350946111040217708605581.4949.31.14.17.2
Winnipeg Goldeyes5347.5304.801001001526860.09165144591213719809517601.4979.61.33.98.5
Sioux City Explorers4951.4904.871001002823852.28725204619936014876416621.4459.21.03.89.2
Lincoln Saltdogs4951.4905.041001003425852.09125394771064284807615451.5739.61.14.58.5
Cleburne Railroaders5050.5005.301001001322875.288960451612345111851823831.5309.11.34.68.7
Milwaukee Milkmen5347.5305.391001002621877.0952595525993716881541501.5099.81.03.89.0
Gary SouthShore RailCats4258.4205.401001000319876.09525975261084499796743601.5999.81.14.68.2
Sioux Falls Canaries3367.3306.171001001318864.210126585931353811768595691.61110.51.44.08.0
Lake Country DockHounds3466.3406.56100100349857.299569162515445911799676621.69510.41.64.88.4
League Totals600600.5005.1312001200196426610430.01098766655950134548171019998732497361.5159.51.24.28.6

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10026179705292.98612752525.0%
Kane County Cougars10026349635892.9845743733.3%
Chicago Dogs10026229096690.98216942319.7%
Sioux Falls Canaries10025907937061.98081042418.8%
Kansas City Monarchs10026568057071.9804931816.2%
Lake Country DockHounds10025668117778.978181173724.0%
Winnipeg Goldeyes10025738567977.9770701719.5%
Sioux City Explorers10025548217969.977101261711.9%
Lincoln Saltdogs10025538838679.976101042418.8%
Gary SouthShore RailCats10026148558573.976111493117.2%
Cleburne Railroaders10026218228874.975251381711.0%
Milwaukee Milkmen10026268059565.973151152216.1%
League Totals12003122610293905921.979134125929218.8%
2023

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Cleburne Railroaders6.20100400934766209421731813658414343417793.271.358.449.806155971143110
Kansas City Monarchs6.0999395334336039831961814056012832424760.286.368.476.8441635462485
Milwaukee Milkmen5.9510039733406595969184159554221338437744.284.372.431.80314686814486
Chicago Dogs5.72100395234115729391911810852515228406725.275.361.437.798149078134413
Sioux Falls Canaries5.66100392733785669101642312153116132408809.269.362.439.80114839324249
Lake Country DockHounds5.52100383333645529061811813349412134353857.269.351.452.80415228117187
Lincoln Saltdogs5.261003989337152690315961084898529483699.268.370.415.78413988315377
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.0710038823396507887166189946510418382741.261.342.408.75013865023319
Sioux City Explorers4.9310038503282493840167188344312234430683.256.350.394.743129266314110
Winnipeg Goldeyes4.8910038683347489859155107544111038356771.257.341.376.717125989423415
Kane County Cougars4.7610038483365476841167129743710622335852.250.331.393.72413239117406
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.629937173270457845142236441714340327728.258.338.375.71212257912293
League Totals5.3911984680140499645610824204519712595928158838847589162.267.354.421.77517040895224425100

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Kane County Cougars4951.4904.191001000625884.28734664127637913680696541.4158.90.83.96.9
Kansas City Monarchs5940.5964.3399991319877.285050842210140013855683551.4248.71.04.18.8
Milwaukee Milkmen5644.5604.411001001727877.289647943010528447746710321.3449.21.12.97.9
Sioux City Explorers5248.5204.471001002622868.179547843187388108295814711.3628.20.94.08.6
Chicago Dogs5644.5604.501001002623876.08924984381013693876939471.4399.21.03.89.0
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5149.5104.861001001726878.0860519474964498734697541.4918.81.04.67.5
Lincoln Saltdogs4852.4805.101001000225885.19215525021143946801816721.4859.41.24.08.1
Winnipeg Goldeyes4357.4305.191001004516875.09675915059439736698511781.5599.91.04.16.9
Cleburne Railroaders4654.4605.231001002116881.29875875129737110783833601.54010.11.03.88.0
Gary SouthShore RailCats4158.4145.3299992320849.092057550210443913775799751.6019.81.14.78.2
Lake Country DockHounds4654.4605.471001002418858.291257552213941316762688701.5439.61.54.38.0
Sioux Falls Canaries5248.5205.971001002730872.19526295791454751624767681.6369.81.54.96.4
League Totals599599.5004.9211981198195726710484.11082564575729125947581009162896937361.4869.31.14.17.9

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10026269755290.986121023827.1%
Milwaukee Milkmen10025998426280.98212992016.8%
Sioux Falls Canaries10026168896493.982141032519.5%
Lake Country DockHounds10025758056674.981211341711.3%
Lincoln Saltdogs10026529067473.980121371610.5%
Winnipeg Goldeyes10026179217778.979161292214.6%
Kane County Cougars100265193175116.979191302013.3%
Sioux City Explorers10026007847572.978121372716.5%
Chicago Dogs10025949428387.977111243321.0%
Cleburne Railroaders10026459018877.97615169189.6%
Gary SouthShore RailCats9925388259066.974121893716.4%
Kansas City Monarchs99262680010373.971151322314.8%
League Totals11983133910521909979.979171158529615.7%
2024

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Cleburne Railroaders6.6399401533826569491931412961813225550765.281.384.460.8451557424377
Kane County Cougars5.8710040053455587959198159853313132415862.278.366.429.795148188113610
Lake Country DockHounds5.80100393433835809461781611353918557407814.280.366.442.808149578214511
Milwaukee Milkmen5.43100390933925438581812010049910533402974.253.342.407.74913797583222
Winnipeg Goldeyes5.429938443334537922180116249810631354625.277.357.393.75013108727428
Sioux City Explorers5.3110038873283531883171176848320048470697.269.366.394.760129260284613
Chicago Dogs5.27100387533655278851632111449316732416793.263.350.426.775143247192822
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5.1810038023298518851175207646615841393828.258.344.392.73712945917357
Sioux Falls Canaries5.1599374531975108201611611547312731420762.256.350.425.775135865184512
Kansas City Monarchs5.101003792333051089216318884809226368686.268.348.407.75513555417238
Lincoln Saltdogs4.4610037233241446837153157441312428388713.258.341.383.72412424113407
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.01993686330739779513217733757933278752.240.307.357.66411805123274
League Totals5.3011964621739967634210597204820011105870160641748619271.265.352.410.76216375747206436131

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Winnipeg Goldeyes5643.5663.74999951122869.1816400361842295789412331.2028.40.92.48.2
Kane County Cougars5545.5504.551001000626876.192951244379363117556512521.4749.50.83.77.8
Kansas City Monarchs4654.4604.661001003713851.0849505441893445864595651.4029.00.93.69.1
Sioux Falls Canaries5544.5564.7499996921845.28954904451023771657497331.5049.51.14.07.0
Cleburne Railroaders6040.6004.811001002525872.089154246610842419803614671.5089.21.14.48.3
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5347.5304.851001001423859.28715094637048513739656801.5779.10.75.17.7
Lake Country DockHounds5347.5304.851001001620873.083252147010345126853689581.4708.61.14.68.8
Chicago Dogs5545.5504.881001002637876.0874527475923921751668711.4459.00.94.07.7
Lincoln Saltdogs3862.3804.921001002220846.18575064638240510730659781.4919.10.94.37.8
Milwaukee Milkmen4951.4905.131001004522881.0909573502101436107916313631.5279.31.04.58.1
Sioux City Explorers4951.4905.661001002527858.190358954010846515814657821.5949.51.14.98.5
Gary SouthShore RailCats3070.3006.201001001312868.29706685989248815725805641.67810.01.05.17.5
League Totals599599.5004.9111961196296926810377.11059663425667111048591319271747877461.4899.21.04.28.0

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Lake Country DockHounds10026108965681.984351452313.7%
Sioux Falls Canaries9925258265894.983131171612.0%
Winnipeg Goldeyes9926048256367.98261211410.4%
Lincoln Saltdogs10025318826480.982181302616.7%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10025619006792.981281452112.7%
Chicago Dogs10026218947072.980321322113.7%
Cleburne Railroaders10026028257376.97919167179.2%
Sioux City Explorers10025587657361.979291003123.7%
Kansas City Monarchs10025448087872.977161472715.5%
Kane County Cougars100262194886107.97618953728.0%
Gary SouthShore RailCats10026059209673.973141634220.5%
Milwaukee Milkmen10026338509977.972271433117.8%
League Totals11983101510339883952.979255160530616.0%
2025

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Sioux Falls Canaries5.81100396333985818971842412852312327437853.264.357.445.802151374183616
Cleburne Railroaders5.2910038653358529844183121124915820408899.251.342.413.7551387669247
Sioux City Explorers5.1610037943286516844152207146427556365746.257.341.380.722124980194418
Lincoln Saltdogs5.1410038213328514834123117546812323384837.251.338.362.70012046913277
Kansas City Monarchs5.1110039113349511886162141084849833434765.265.357.418.77514007115429
Chicago Dogs5.079938213356502891177101064578824342815.265.345.419.764140678202522
Milwaukee Milkmen4.721003818337047286115624834329839352753.255.333.390.723131454103210
Kane County Cougars4.691003748330346983617476543411224326771.253.329.369.69812195932284
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks4.6610038163318466839145187942411319369732.253.337.379.71612576923377
Lake Country DockHounds4.6310037743279463829169410242214534388743.253.340.400.74013125822275
Winnipeg Goldeyes4.589938073310453818137157842012428384793.247.336.368.70512197219228
Gary SouthShore RailCats4.0610037373313406807142155236413333313805.244.320.343.66311357021209
League Totals4.9111984587539968588210186190417410595383149036045029512.255.340.391.73015615820221364122

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5545.5503.651001004931869.0804399352673327776666601.3078.30.73.48.0
Sioux City Explorers6436.6403.9410010061030878.28014473855946110908609891.4368.20.64.79.3
Lake Country DockHounds5545.5503.971001001629872.28134503858933117856642611.3118.40.93.48.8
Kansas City Monarchs5941.5904.131001001927882.28274634051023317983665531.3128.41.03.410.0
Kane County Cougars4951.4904.321001004625864.17654674157435317768728571.2938.00.83.78.0
Winnipeg Goldeyes4158.4144.4699996612872.285947943210934310647724431.3778.91.13.56.7
Gary SouthShore RailCats3862.3804.481001005518866.29164944317437120714685501.4859.50.83.97.4
Chicago Dogs5049.5054.6399991719861.18044924431103522834585561.3428.41.13.78.7
Sioux Falls Canaries5842.5804.711001003427879.2882511460983592721627461.4119.01.03.77.4
Milwaukee Milkmen4555.4505.001001001619869.1914522483813459755616791.4489.50.83.67.8
Cleburne Railroaders4357.4305.371001007512874.29165925229244713831799831.5589.40.94.68.6
Lincoln Saltdogs4258.4205.481001001516858.288456752310447987209212861.5879.31.15.07.5
League Totals599599.5004.5111981198407826510450.11018558835236105945041229513820787631.4068.80.93.98.2

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Winnipeg Goldeyes9926148495578.984151321610.8%
Kansas City Monarchs10026357606166.98214145159.4%
Kane County Cougars10025908616782.981141002419.4%
Lincoln Saltdogs10025669027291.980281692211.5%
Milwaukee Milkmen10026068887184.980271403319.1%
Sioux Falls Canaries10026339637897.979141132920.4%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10026049317780.97951082015.6%
Lake Country DockHounds10026069207662.97917802926.6%
Chicago Dogs9925748137265.979121051713.9%
Gary SouthShore RailCats10025959067781.978191403419.5%
Cleburne Railroaders10025937707865.977111591910.7%
Sioux City Explorers10026338398571.97616992218.2%
League Totals11983124910402869922.980192149028015.8%
2026

Hitting

R/GGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOBAOBPSLGOPSTBGDPHBPSHSFIBB
Lake Country DockHounds7.711004146350477110752173015571514224453734.307.401.519.920181763127214114
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks6.541004021345465410031862310461310625422730.290.375.448.8231547757228457
Kansas City Monarchs6.3110039763435631942193231595977420424844.274.363.483.8461658557511319
Sioux City Explorers6.29100397333846169551871710256828547464724.282.372.438.8101482615317556
Winnipeg Goldeyes6.1810039243393618974169308658316919407703.287.370.431.8011461796520395
Sioux Falls Canaries6.09100392233646099131882610957412728424902.271.365.440.8051480698620286
Cleburne Railroaders5.6810038813358562916190189453319826413770.273.358.424.7821424715122379
Lincoln Saltdogs5.6110038863402550903169128350617933351782.265.345.395.7401345557627308
Kane County Cougars5.489937713263537894183137549512819373705.274.356.407.7631328796529416
Milwaukee Milkmen5.34100382833585349291852110149012732350754.277.354.434.7891459787212368
Chicago Dogs5.331003934343752295217915904937823360728.277.358.416.7741431598625268
Gary SouthShore RailCats5.0999381332455048311482210147212725437809.256.352.409.7601326656620453
League Totals5.9711984707540597710811287219425012596639174032148789185.278.364.437.8021775880989425245489

Pitching

WLWIN%ERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRBBIBBSOHBPBKWPWHIPH9HR9BB9SO9
Kansas City Monarchs5941.5904.571001002820869.1854483441783714788655491.4098.80.83.88.2
Milwaukee Milkmen5842.5804.601001003325868.0824475444933942807777531.4038.51.04.18.4
Cleburne Railroaders4951.4904.941001003421871.090754047810738012784583731.4789.41.13.98.1
Kane County Cougars5544.5455.2799992432841.08765254928633510808773841.4409.40.93.68.6
Gary SouthShore RailCats4257.4245.3199993421845.19835764999931510688774581.53510.51.13.47.3
Sioux City Explorers4951.4905.421001003318865.194757852185448137557217611.6129.80.94.77.9
Lake Country DockHounds5644.5605.681001001320862.087660154411949615855585701.5929.11.25.28.9
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks5347.5305.711001000123870.21010629552874118879722751.63210.40.94.29.1
Winnipeg Goldeyes5446.5405.831001003223858.29675985561134021735887551.59410.11.24.27.7
Lincoln Saltdogs4456.4406.051001000321863.29556335811104493766795731.62610.01.14.78.0
Sioux Falls Canaries5050.5006.751001000223856.110037066421194735646919451.72410.51.35.06.8
Chicago Dogs3169.3107.311001002014856.010857646951634046674808711.73911.41.74.27.1
League Totals599599.5005.6211981198223726110327.1112877108644512594878899185894757671.5659.81.14.38.0

Fielding

GPOAEDPFld%PBSBCSCS%
Milwaukee Milkmen10026048665475.9857169147.7%
Kane County Cougars9925217455865.98323882924.8%
Kansas City Monarchs10026088756870.98181531710.0%
Lake Country DockHounds10025858347481.979261672010.7%
Chicago Dogs10025668527268.979121303018.8%
Winnipeg Goldeyes10025769257591.979121052619.8%
Lincoln Saltdogs10025918147586.978131222818.7%
Sioux City Explorers10025968647783.978111512313.2%
Sioux Falls Canaries10025698418178.9779211177.5%
Cleburne Railroaders10026128638071.977171082820.6%
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks10026119209880.973281582513.7%
Gary SouthShore RailCats9925358479680.97251742813.9%
League Totals11983097410246908928.978171173628514.1%